As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Chute LED Wall Sconce - Black - WS14947-BK

Kuzco Chute LED Wall Sconce - Black - WS14947-BK - Extruded aluminum cylinder with welded capped ends Circular wall mount Finely textured powder-coat finish Rounded opal silicon diffuser Outward emitting light DIMENSIONS - Width: 1.875" - Height: 4.75" - Length: 47" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Max Wattage: 20W - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Black - Collection: Chute - Shade: Acrylic - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 30.41 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Chute LED Wall Sconce - Black - WS14947-BK
Voltage120V
Weight30.41
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-ws14947-bk&code0=KUZCO-WS14947-BK
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-WS14947-BK
qtyInStock98
tierPrice1415.00
Width1.875"
Height4.75"
Length47"
Bulb TypeLED
Max Wattage20W
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBlack
CollectionChute
ShadeAcrylic
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-WS14947-BK19811 @ $415.00