As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Twin Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 1.187 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 2.875 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 4.5 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Twin, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.21875 in, Includes Scrapers Yes, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 1.375 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size #10, Dynamic Load Rating 1,910 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 3.25 in, Overall Length 6 in, Overall Height 2 in

Twin Roller Pillow Block, Center Height 1.187 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Width 2.875 in, Mount Hole Center to Center Length 4.5 in, For Shaft Type Round, System of Measurement Inch, Carriage Type Twin, Mounting Hole Diameter 0.21875 in, Includes Scrapers Yes, Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width 1.375 in, Bearing Material Aluminum Alloy, Mounting Bolt Size #10, Dynamic Load Rating 1,910 lb, Lubrication Grease Lubrication, Overall Width 3.25 in, Overall Length 6 in, Overall Height 2 in

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerPbc Linear
CategoryId, CategoryIdL39348
CategoryIdL131
CategoryIdL217014
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Bearings, V-belts & Power Transmission Equipment
CategoryL3Pillow Block & Flange Bearings
CategoryL4Pillow Block Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku807KU7
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight2.5
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginUS
height, width6
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length12
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNTWN-16-OPN-S
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG709691421
tierPrice1616.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/pbc-linear-twin-roller-pillow-block-6l-325w-twn-16-opn-s/i/G709691421/
Shaft Center to Mount Hole Width1.375 in
Mounting Hole Diameter0.21875 in
Center Height1.187 in
Mounting Bolt Size#10
Mount Hole Center to Center Width2.875 in
Mount Hole Center to Center Length4.5 in
For Shaft Diameter1 in
ItemTwin Roller Pillow Block
LubricationGrease Lubrication
Housing Material Name, Bearing MaterialAluminum Alloy
Includes ScrapersYes
Resistance PropertiesCorrosion Resistance
System of MeasurementInch
For Shaft TypeRound
Carriage TypeTwin
Dynamic Load Rating1,910 lb

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG709691421111 @ $616.99