As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

TOB Thomas O'Brien Signoret 1-LT Two Arm Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1101BBS

TOB Thomas O'Brien Signoret 1-LT Two Arm Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1101BBS - This 1-LT Two Arm Wall Sconce from TOB Thomas O'Brien has a finish of Burnished Brass and fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 6.25" - Height: 30.25" - Length: 33.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: Torpedo - Socket Type: Candelabra - # of bulbs: 1 - Max Wattage: 60 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Burnished Brass - Collection: Signoret - Back Plate(inches): D:6 1/4'' DP:1'' OB UP:3 1/8'' Round - Wire/Cord Length(inches): 8 - Shade: Midnight Black?Steel - Material: St

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerTOB
KnownMan, Extra Product NameTOB Thomas O'Brien Signoret 1-LT Two Arm Wall Sconce - Burnished Brass - TW1101BBS
Weight6.35
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=tw1101bbs&code0=TW1101BBS
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUTW1101BBS
qtyInStock39
tierPrice1431.78
Width6.25"
Height30.25"
Length33.5"
Bulb TypeTorpedo
Socket TypeCandelabra
Max Wattage60
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBurnished Brass
CollectionSignoret
Back Plate(inches)D:6 1/4'' DP:1'' OB UP:3 1/8'' Round
Wire/Cord Length(inches)8
ShadeMidnight Black?Steel
MaterialSteel
Safety RatingcETL

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comTW1101BBS13911 @ $431.78