As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Alwin Silver Mirror - 09581

Uttermost Alwin Silver Mirror - 09581 - This Mirror Is Finished In Silver Leaf With Woven Texture That Adds Visual Interest. The Mirror Has A 1" Bevel And May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 29.5" - Height: 41.5" - Length: 1.8" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Alwin Silver Mirror - 09581
Weight47
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09581&code0=UTTERMOST-09581
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09581
qtyInStock39
tierPrice1350.00
Width29.5"
Height41.5"
Length1.8"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMirror, MDF, Paper

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0958113911 @ $350.00