As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost O'Brien Blue Velvet Armchair - 23318

Uttermost O'Brien Blue Velvet Armchair - 23318 - Open Back Concept In Ink Blue Polyester Velvet, On Solid Birch Legs In Antique Black. Seat Height Is 18". Uttermost's Armchairs Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 28" - Height: 34.75" - Length: 28.405" - Depth: 34.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material:

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost O'Brien Blue Velvet Armchair - 23318
Weight51
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-23318&code0=UTTERMOST-23318
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-23318
qtyInStock62
tierPrice11155.00
Width28"
Height34.75"
Length28.405"
Depth34.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialBirch Wood, Fabric, Foam

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2331816211 @ $1155.00