As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Manual Mtr Protectr,0.16A,Rotary,Frame B

Manual Motor Protector, 0.10 to 0.16A Amps AC, Rotary Knob Operator, Height 3.66 in, Width 1.77 in, Depth 3.46 in, Frame Size Frame B, Max. Voltage 600V AC, Number of Poles 3, Standards CE, CSA Certified, UL Listed

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerEaton
CategoryId, CategoryIdL417187
CategoryIdL123
CategoryIdL217009
CategoryIdL34517
CategoryL1Electrical Supplies
CategoryL2Industrial Control & Automation
CategoryL3Motor Controls
CategoryL4Manual Motor Protectors
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku24X084
Extra Product NameManual Mtr Protectr,0.16A,Rotary,Frame B
UPC786685691084
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight0.61
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginDE
height3.9
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length3.7
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Package Quantity1
MPNXTPRP16BC1
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG5094485
tierPrice197.09
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/eaton-manual-mtr-protectr-016a-rotary-frame-b-xtprp16bc1/i/G5094485/
width2
Depth3.46 in
Frame SizeFrame B
Height3.66 in
Width1.77 in
OperatorRotary Knob
Amps AC0.10 to 0.16A
ItemManual Motor Protector
Number of Poles3
Max Voltage600V AC
StandardsCE, CSA Certified, UL Listed
Trip ClassClass 10

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG5094485111 @ $97.09
GalcoXTPRP16BC111
1SourceXTPRP16BC111
Platt.com1096051111 @ $150.17
Allied Electronics7126295011
York SupplyXTPRP16BC11Stock1
Walker IndustrialXTPRP16BC11-211 @ $103.89
Newark51M922811111 @ $262.54, 5 @ $243.99, 10 @ $225.54, 25 @ $207.71, 50 @ $191.91, 100 @ $177.87
sustainablesupply.comC11761761-211 @ $108.63
imc-direct.comXTPRP16BC1131
kempstoncontrols.co.ukXTPRP16BC1111 @ $0.00
controlparts.comXTPRP16BC11-211 @ $81.32
Crescent Electric Supply Co189306811
cappusa.com5010412111 @ $247.41
Airline HydraulicsEATON XTPRP16BC111
us.rs-online.com712629501211 @ $242.64, 5 @ $225.50, 10 @ $208.45
crescentelectric.com124322111 @ $192.64