As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Arlice Bright Silver Console Table - 24764

Uttermost Arlice Bright Silver Console Table - 24764 - This Clean Lined, Oversized Console Table Features Hand Forged Iron In A Bright Silver Leaf Finish, With Three Panels Of Clear Tempered Glass. Uttermost's Accent Furniture Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 67.75" - Height: 34.25" - Length: 15.143" - Depth: 12.75" I

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Arlice Bright Silver Console Table - 24764
Weight56
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-24764&code0=UTTERMOST-24764
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-24764
qtyInStock33
tierPrice1500.00
Width67.75"
Height34.25"
Length15.143"
Depth12.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal, Tempered Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2476413311 @ $500.00