As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Elias Bronze And Gold Wall Art - 04062

Uttermost Elias Bronze And Gold Wall Art - 04062 - A Fun Combination Of Iron Circles And Rectangles Finished In Rich, Brushed Bronze And Gold Leaf. A Striking Design To Complete Any Setting. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Wall Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 40.375" - Height: 60.25" - Length: 6.175"

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Elias Bronze And Gold Wall Art - 04062
Weight31
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04062&code0=UTTERMOST-04062
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04062
qtyInStock89
tierPrice1600.00
Width40.375"
Height60.25"
Length6.175"
Depth2"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0406218911 @ $600.00