As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Gold Branches Decorative Fireplace Screen - 18796

Uttermost Gold Branches Decorative Fireplace Screen - 18796 - Hand Forged, Hammered Iron Branches With Bright Gold Leaf Finish. Uttermost's Accents Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 48.43" - Height: 31.89" - Length: 33.63" - Depth: 6.3" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: 100% Iron ADDITIONAL INFO - W

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Gold Branches Decorative Fireplace Screen - 18796
Weight26
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18796&code0=UTTERMOST-18796
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18796
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1605.00
Width48.43"
Height31.89"
Length33.63"
Depth6.3"
Bulb(s) Included?No
Material100% Iron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-18796110011 @ $605.00