As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Cailin Gold Accent Table - 24886

Uttermost Cailin Gold Accent Table - 24886 - Solidly Constructed Of Hand Forged Iron, This Accent Table Is Finished In A Bright Gold Leaf, Complete With A Mirrored Top. Uttermost's Furniture Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 14.17" - Height: 25.98" - Length: 14.212" - Depth: 14.17" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Cailin Gold Accent Table - 24886
Weight10
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-24886&code0=UTTERMOST-24886
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-24886
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1195.80
Width, Depth14.17"
Height25.98"
Length14.212"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, Glass, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-24886110011 @ $195.80