As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Tarek Silver Mirror - 14604

Uttermost Tarek Silver Mirror - 14604 - Frame Has A Textured, Silver Finish With A Light Gray Glaze. Mirror Is Beveled. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 29.875" - Height: 41.875" - Length: 3.8" - Depth: 0.875" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material:

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Tarek Silver Mirror - 14604
Weight41
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-14604&code0=UTTERMOST-14604
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-14604
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1420.00
Width29.875"
Height41.875"
Length3.8"
Depth0.875"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-14604110011 @ $420.00