As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Hour Meter, Display Type LCD, Time Range 0 to 99999.9, Bezel Face Size 2.13 in x 1.25 in, Bezel Face Shape Rectangular, Bezel Face Type Flange Mount, Elapsed Time To 99,999.9, Operating Voltage 5 to 28V DC, Number of Digits 6, Display Units Hours/Tenths, Bezel To Back Length 0.82 in, Depth 0.51 in, Length 1.25 in, Width 2.12 in, Ambient Temp. Range -22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F, Material of Construction ABS, Input Type Electrical, Reset Type Non Resettable

Hour Meter, Display Type LCD, Time Range 0 to 99999.9, Bezel Face Size 2.13 in x 1.25 in, Bezel Face Shape Rectangular, Bezel Face Type Flange Mount, Elapsed Time To 99,999.9, Operating Voltage 5 to 28V DC, Number of Digits 6, Display Units Hours/Tenths, Bezel To Back Length 0.82 in, Depth 0.51 in, Length 1.25 in, Width 2.12 in, Ambient Temp. Range -22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F, Material of Construction ABS, Input Type Electrical, Reset Type Non Resettable

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameEnm
ManufacturerEnm ENM
CategoryId, CategoryIdL36361
CategoryIdL123
CategoryIdL217009
CategoryL1Electrical Supplies
CategoryL2Industrial Control & Automation
CategoryL3Hour Meters
DimensionUnitinch
GTINNone
GraingerSku2PAR5
UPCNone 659803114157
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight0.15 0.0 0.00
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginUS
height, width3.4
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length3.8
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, PackageQuantity1
MPNT1121BB 2PAR5
qtyInStock165
qtyInStockOverride-2
SKUG0764881
tierPrice128.79
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/enm-hour-meter-lcd-2-hole-45-to-28vdc-t1121bb/i/G0764881/
Part Number, Keyword, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, Part_number, StrippedMpnsT1121BB
Product GroupBISS
Bezel Face Size2.13 in x 1.25 in
Depth0.51 in
Length, Length (Straight Wireway)1.25 in
Width2.12 in 500 75
Bezel To Back Length0.82 in
ItemHour Meter
Display TypeLCD
Reset TypeNon Resettable
Display UnitsHours/Tenths
Operating Voltage5 to 28V DC
Number of Digits6
Bezel Face ShapeRectangular
Bezel Face TypeFlange Mount
Time Range0 to 99999.9
Ambient Temp Range, Temp Range-22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F
Fits Panel Cut Out, Fits1.45 in x 0.95 in
Input TypeElectrical
Material of ConstructionABS
Terminal TypeSpade
Mounting Method2-Screw
Elapsed Time To99,999.9
ASINB007IB6CTW
AsinB007IB6CTW B00VJL2SXG
BindingMisc.
Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioENM
Bullet_pointBezel Face Size: 2.13" x 1.25" Bezel Face Shape: Rectangular Display Type: LCD Operating Voltage: 5 to 28VDC Fits Panel Cut Out: 1.45" x 0.95" Ambient Temp. Range: -22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F Time Range: 0 to 99, 999.9 Temp. Range: -22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F Width: 2.12" Country of Origin (subject to change): United States Price For: Each Item: Hour Meter Item: Hour Meter Bezel Face Type: Flange Mount Elapsed Time To: 99999.9 Number of Digits: 6 Display Units: Hours/Tenths Material of Construction: ABS Input Type: Electrical Reset Type: Non Resettable Fits: 1.45" x 0.95" Mounting Method: 2-Screw Terminal Type: Spade Length: 1.25" Depth: 0.51" Bezel To Back Length: 0.82"
CatIndustrial & Scientific Tools & Home Improvement
CatId16310091 228013
CatTree16310091 16310161 228013 2380875011 328182011 468240 553244
CatalogNumberListZO G0764881
ClassificationId16310161
DisplayNameCategories
EAN, EANList, UPCList659803114157
FeatureBrand Name: ENM Price For: Each Item: Hour Meter Item: Hour Meter Bezel Face Type: Flange Mount Elapsed Time To: 99999.9 Number of Digits: 6 Display Units: Hours/Tenths Material of Construction: ABS Input Type: Electrical Reset Type: Non Resettable Fits: 1.45" x 0.95" Mounting Method: 2-Screw Terminal Type: Spade Length: 1.25" Depth: 0.51" Bezel To Back Length: 0.82"
Height311 47 75
Identifier7436829062487
IdentifierTypeEAN
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameHour Meter, LCD, 2-Hole, 4.5 to 28VDC
Item_type_keywordparts
Item_weight0.0
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Bj71-8DAL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Bj71-8DAL.jpg
PartNumber2PAR5 T1121BB
ProductCategoryId306506011 biss_display_on_website
ProductGroupBISS BISS Basic Home Improvement
ProductTypeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT TOOLS
Product_description' Hour Meter, LCD, Time Range 0 to 99, 999 Hours, Bezel Face 2.12 X 1.25 In, Bezel Face Type 2-Hole Rectangular, Elapsed Time To 99999.9 Hr, Voltage 4.5 to 28 VDC, Number of Digits 6, Display Units Hours and Tenths, Bezel to Back Length 0.82 In, Depth 0.51 In, Length 1.22 In, Width 2.12 In, Ambient Temp Range -22 to 149 F, Material of Construction ABS, Reset Type Remote Signal, Temp Range -22 to 149 F, Fits 1.45 Inx0.95 In, Mounting Method Flange, Terminal Type Spade '
Product_site_launch_date2016-09-14T20:35:24.754Z
Rank1434163 635610
TitleHour Meter, LCD, 2-Hole Rectangular Hour Meter, LCD, 2-Hole, 4.5 to 28VDC
Typeean
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31Lm1Iu%2BZHL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/21q7buQ2FmL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Bj71-8DAL._SL75_.jpg
Unitpounds
Unitspixels pounds
VariantMAIN
WebsiteDisplayGroupbiss_basic_display_on_website
WebsiteDisplayGroupNameBISS Basic

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG0764881116511 @ $28.79
Grainger2PAR5112711 @ $19.80
Raptor SuppliesAC2YVZ111 @ $36.65
AmazonSCB007IB6CTW11
sustainablesupply.comC11826131-211 @ $25.08
simsupply.comZO-G0764881119711 @ $40.28
grainger.caWWG2PAR5111 @ $25.48

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Hour Meter, LCD, 2-Hole, 4.5 to 28VDC
Brand: ENM
' Hour Meter, LCD, Time Range 0 to 99, 999 Hours, Bezel Face 2.12 X 1.25 In, Bezel Face Type 2-Hole Rectangular, Elapsed Time To 99999.9 Hr, Voltage 4.5 to 28 VDC, Number of Digits 6, Display Units Hours and Tenths, Bezel to Back Length 0.82 In, Depth 0.51 In, Length 1.22 In, Width 2.12 In, Ambient Temp Range -22 to 149 F, Material of Construction ABS, Reset Type Remote Signal, Temp Range -22 to 149 F, Fits 1.45 Inx0.95 In, Mounting Method Flange, Terminal Type Spade '
Details
  • Price For: Each Item: Hour Meter Item: Hour Meter Bezel Face Type: Flange Mount Elapsed Time To: 99999.9 Number of Digits: 6 Display Units: Hours/Tenths Material of Construction: ABS Input Type: Electrical Reset Type: Non Resettable Fits: 1.45" x 0.95" Mounting Method: 2-Screw Terminal Type: Spade Length: 1.25" Depth: 0.51" Bezel To Back Length: 0.82"
  • Bezel Face Size: 2.13" x 1.25" Bezel Face Shape: Rectangular Display Type: LCD Operating Voltage: 5 to 28VDC Fits Panel Cut Out: 1.45" x 0.95" Ambient Temp. Range: -22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F Time Range: 0 to 99, 999.9 Temp. Range: -22 Degrees to 149 Degrees F Width: 2.12" Country of Origin (subject to change): United States
Listing
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
Part numberT1121BB
Items per pack1
LabelENM
ManufacturerENM
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Each Item: Hour Meter Item: Hour Meter Bezel Face Type: Flange Mount Elapsed Time To: 99999.9 Number of Digits: 6 Display Units: Hours/Tenths Material of Construction: ABS Input Type: Electrical Reset Type: Non Resettable Fits: 1.45" x 0.95" Mounting Method: 2-Screw Terminal Type: Spade Length: 1.25" Depth: 0.51" Bezel To Back Length: 0.82"
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNT1121BB
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerENM
View on Amazon (paid link)
Hour Meter, LCD, 2-Hole Rectangular
Brand: ENM
Catalog
FeatureBrand Name: ENM
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPN2PAR5
UPC659803114157
EAN659803114157
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeTOOLS
ManufacturerENM
View on Amazon (paid link)