As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Straight Push Pin Removal Pliers

Vim Tools V230 U Joint Snap Ring Plier and Push Pin Removal Plier

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioVim Tools
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product Name, ItemStraight Push Pin Removal Pliers
UPC00013222014892 72090456067
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight0.45 0.19 0.4000000000000001 0.4850169764 0.4960400895
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginTW
height1.5
length13.7
moq, multiple, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_number, StrippedMpnsV230
qtyInStock0
SKUG7061037 39784
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/vim-tools-straight-push-pin-removal-pliers-v230/i/G7061037/
width5.5
EAN, EANList92308002305
Product Group, ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameAutomotive Parts and Accessories
Country of Origin (subject to change)Taiwan, Province of China
ASIN, AsinB000MLOK76
Amount26.19 48.99 51.99
BindingAutomotive
BrandVIM Tools Vim Products Vim Tools
Bullet_pointPackage Weight : 0.4 kilograms The package height is 1.524 centimeters The package length is 33.274 centimeters The package width is 12.7 centimeters
CatTools & Home Improvement
CatId228013
CatTree228013 328182011 468240 551238 553314
CatalogNumberListVIMV230
ClassificationId553326
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Customer_package_typeStandard Packaging
DisplayNameSnap-Ring Pliers
FeatureLifetime Warranty
Height0.599999999388 0.8267716527 0.9448818888 1.5 1.50 158 23.1 24 802
Identifier00092308002305 0069060282474 0072090456067 0092308002305 069060282474 072090456067 0777780948593 092308002305 777780948593
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
IsAutographed, IsMemorabilia0 false
IsBrandQueryTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameVim Tools V230 U Joint Snap Ring Plier and Push Pin Removal Plier
Item_display_weight0.45
Item_package_weight0.225
Item_type_keywordsnap-ring-pliers
Item_weight0.19
KeywordHBR3 |
Length13.099999986638 13.7 13.70 2.4 9.0157480223 9.0944881797
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31HOlnrEOZL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31HOlnrEOZL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61lP7-2JvPL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi/553326
List_price51.99
ManufacturerPartsWarrantyDescriptionParts
Marking_typeepa_registration_number
Nameenglish
ProductCategoryId553326 automotive_display_on_website home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductTypePLIERS
ProductTypeNameAUTO_ACCESSORY PLIERS
Product_site_launch_date2004-08-12T06:59:59-00:00
Rank1021 1176513 386617 532058 540 590 638 678452 686843 690 715119 799272 810 842385 849 869
Registration_statusfifra_not_considered_pesticide not_capable_emitting_rf_energy
SkuSS1B08-16SN V230 V230 VIM PRODUCTS V230
TitleSnap-Ring Pliers Tools & Home Improvement VIM Tools V230 U Joint Snap Ring Plier and Push Pin Removal Plier Vim Tools V230 U Joint Snap Ring Plier and Push Pin Removal Plier
TypeCount Unknown ean gtin upc
UPCList72090456067
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31HOlnrEOZL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31HOlnrEOZL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches kilograms pounds
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
WarrantyLimited Lifetime
WebsiteDisplayGroupautomotive_display_on_website home_improvement_display_on_website
Width2.7559055090 2.8740157451 2534 4.9999999949 5.5 5.50 500 7.3 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG706103711
Tools CraveVIM-V23011511 @ $30.84
FinditParts18449661-21
AmazonTPB000MLOK76111 @ $33.14
JB ToolsJB-VIM-V2301811 @ $39.65
simsupply.comMED-VIM-V2301811 @ $41.30
toolshackweb.comVIMV2301121

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Vim Tools V230 U Joint Snap Ring Plier and Push Pin Removal Plier
Brand: Vim Tools
Details
  • The package length is 33.274 centimeters
  • The package height is 1.524 centimeters
  • The package width is 12.7 centimeters
  • Package Weight : 0.4 kilograms
Listing
BindingAutomotive
Product groupAutomotive Parts and Accessories
Product typeAUTO_ACCESSORY
ModelV230
Part numberV230
Items per pack1
LabelVim Tools
ManufacturerVim Tools
Catalog
FeatureLifetime Warranty
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNV230
UPC72090456067
EAN92308002305
Product groupAutomotive Parts and Accessories
Product typeAUTO_ACCESSORY
ManufacturerVim Tools
View on Amazon (paid link)