As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Adagio Golden Disk Wall Art - 04294

Uttermost Adagio Golden Disk Wall Art - 04294 - Uttermost's Wall Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. Constructed From Solid Iron, This Elegant Metal Wall Panel Is Finished In Matte White With Elegant Circular Accents Finished In Gold Leaf. DIMENSIONS - Width: 39.75" - Height: 41.25" - Length: 4.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Adagio Golden Disk Wall Art - 04294
Weight27
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04294&code0=UTTERMOST-04294
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04294
qtyInStock21
tierPrice1782.50
Width39.75"
Height41.25"
Length4.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
CollectionAdagio
MaterialIron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0429412111 @ $782.50