As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Harlan Brass Objects Set Of 2 - 18964

Uttermost Harlan Brass Objects Set Of 2 - 18964 - Set Of Two, Cast Aluminum Decorative Objects Feature A Brass Finish. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 6.5" - Height: 5.5" - Length: 9.5" - Depth: 6.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Aluminum ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 6 lbs

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Harlan Brass Objects Set Of 2 - 18964
Weight6
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18964&code0=UTTERMOST-18964
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18964
qtyInStock91
tierPrice1107.80
Width, Depth6.5"
Height5.5"
Length9.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialAluminum

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1896419111 @ $107.80