As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Oyster Shell Sculptures, S/2 - 17523

Uttermost Oyster Shell Sculptures, S/2 - 17523 - Cast From Natural Oyster Shells These Sculptures Feature An Aged Ivory Finish With Chrome Accents And Set Atop Staggered Height Crystal Cube Bases. Uttermost's Figurines & Sculptures Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 5.25" - Height: 15.25" - Length: 3.125" ILLUMINATION - Bulb

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Oyster Shell Sculptures, S/2 - 17523
Weight10
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-17523&code0=UTTERMOST-17523
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-17523
qtyInStock58
tierPrice1173.80
Width5.25"
Height15.25"
Length3.125"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialResin, Crystal, Stainless Steel

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1752315811 @ $173.80