As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Ripley Metal Wall Art - Pewter - 04210

Uttermost Ripley Metal Wall Art - Pewter - 04210 - Resembling Layered Lotus Leaves, This Pierced Metal Wall Art Is Finished In A Metallic Pewter. May Hang Horizontal Or Vertical. DIMENSIONS - Width: 47.24" - Height: 26.38" - Depth: 3.94" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Pewter - Collection: Ripley - Material: Iron ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 12 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Ripley Metal Wall Art - Pewter - 04210
Weight12
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04210&code0=UTTERMOST-04210
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04210
qtyInStock77
tierPrice1393.80
Width47.24"
Height26.38"
Depth3.94"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishPewter
CollectionRipley
MaterialIron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0421017711 @ $393.80