As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Annabella Teal Glass Bottles Set Of 2 - 20076

Uttermost Annabella Teal Glass Bottles Set Of 2 - 20076 - Thick, Textured Teal Green Glass That Features Ornate, Coffee Bronze Metal Stoppers. For Decorative Purposes Only. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 3.875" - Height: 19" - Length: 10.925" - Depth: 2.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Annabella Teal Glass Bottles Set Of 2 - 20076
Weight10
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-20076&code0=UTTERMOST-20076
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-20076
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1336.60
Width3.875"
Height19"
Length10.925"
Depth2.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialGlass, Iron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-20076110011 @ $336.60