As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Roxtec Ezentry

Cable/Pipe Seal, Material of Construction Polyamide, Cable or Pipe Diameter Range 0.13 in to 0.65 in, Number of Holes 24, Length 12.8 in, Width 3.54 in, Height 1.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Extra Product NameRoxtec Ezentry
ManufacturerRoxtec Ezentry ROXTEC EZENTRY
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku5PHE8
UPCNone
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight3.45
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginSE
height, width3.5
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length15.5
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, NumberOfItems, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, PartNumberEZENTRY 24/24
qtyInStock87
qtyInStockOverride-2
SKUG1060044
tierPrice1435.75
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/roxtec-ezentry-cablepipe-seal-013-to-065-in-dia-ezentry-2424/i/G1060044/
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
Length, Length (Straight Wireway)12.8 in
Material of ConstructionPolyamide
Number of Holes24
Height1.61 in
Width3.54 in
StandardsUL/NEMA 4, 4x, 12, 13, IP 66/67
Cable or Pipe Diameter Range0.13 in to 0.65 in
Item, Product TypeCable/Pipe Seal
TypeLow Profile
Country of Origin (subject to change)Sweden
AsinB007ICJ5MW
Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioROXTEC EZENTRY
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161
FeaturePrice For: Each Cable or Pipe Diameter Range : 0.13" to 0.65" Item : Cable/Pipe Seal Material of Construction : Polyamide Standards : UL/NEMA 4, 4x, 12, 13, IP 66/67 Width : 3.54" Number of Holes : 24 Length : 12.80" Height : 1.61" Country of Origin (subject to change) : United States
IsDeadAsinTrue
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
TitleCable/Pipe Seal, 0.13 to 0.65 in. dia.

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG106004418711 @ $435.75
Grainger5PHE811
simsupply.comCU-355048453818311 @ $369.58
industrialnetworking.comEZENTRY 24/24111 @ $245.88
simsupply.comZO-G106004414011 @ $415.67

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Cable/Pipe Seal, 0.13 to 0.65 in. dia.
Brand: ROXTEC EZENTRY
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Each Cable or Pipe Diameter Range : 0.13" to 0.65" Item : Cable/Pipe Seal Material of Construction : Polyamide Standards : UL/NEMA 4, 4x, 12, 13, IP 66/67 Width : 3.54" Number of Holes : 24 Length : 12.80" Height : 1.61" Country of Origin (subject to change) : United States
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNEZENTRY 24/24
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerROXTEC EZENTRY
View on Amazon (paid link)