As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Paza Antique Gold Arch Mirror - 13774

Uttermost Paza Antique Gold Arch Mirror - 13774 - Distressed Antiqued Gold Leaf Frame With A Gray Glaze. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 25.5" - Height: 36.75" - Length: 38.95" - Depth: 2.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Metal, Resin ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 30 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Paza Antique Gold Arch Mirror - 13774
Weight30
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-13774&code0=UTTERMOST-13774
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-13774
qtyInStock64
tierPrice1510.00
Width25.5"
Height36.75"
Length38.95"
Depth2.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal, Resin

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1377416411 @ $510.00