As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

SERPAC H-65-AA-G

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioSERPAC
Extra Product NameSERPAC H-65-AA-G
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, PackageQuantity1
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberH-65-AA-G
qtyInStock130
tierPrice17.94
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
Outside Height0.94 in
Product CategoryEnclosures, Boxes & Cases
BrandSERPAC Serpac
Outside Depth4.94 in
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Outside Width2.75 in
FeaturesCustoms, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design
ColorGray
Flammability RatingUL 94 HB
Alternate Part No635-H-65AA-G
AsinB005T951UG
CatTools & Home Improvement
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495266 6369359011
CatalogNumberListMS 635-H-65AA-G X1
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Plastic Enclosures RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.94 in Outside Width: 2.75 in Outside Height: 0.94 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Gray Brand: SERPAC Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
TitleEnclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.75X4.94X.94 GY (1 piece)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comH-65-AA-G113011 @ $7.94

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 2.75X4.94X.94 GY (1 piece)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Plastic Enclosures RoHS: Outside Depth: 4.94 in Outside Width: 2.75 in Outside Height: 0.94 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Gray Brand: SERPAC Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNH-65-AA-G
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)