As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Gale Marble Sculpture - White - 18013

Uttermost Gale Marble Sculpture - White - 18013 - Inspired by striking works of modern art, this abstract sculpture is crafted from granulated white marble, accented by an elegant crystal food and metal accent. Uttermost's figurines & sculptures combine premium quality materials with unique high-style design. With the advanced product engineering and packaging reinforcement, Uttermost maintains some of the lowest damage rates in the industry. Each product is designed, manufactured and packaged with shipping in mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 10.25" - Height: 26.75" - Length: 5.5" ILLUMI

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Gale Marble Sculpture - White - 18013
Weight23
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18013&code0=UTTERMOST-18013
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18013
qtyInStock77
tierPrice1345.40
Width10.25"
Height26.75"
Length5.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishWhite
CollectionGale
MaterialCrystal&White Rice Stone&Steel

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1801317711 @ $345.40