As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Rhombus Champagne Accents Set Of 3 - 20007

Uttermost Rhombus Champagne Accents Set Of 3 - 20007 - Decorative, Tabletop Accessories Feature A Heavily Antiqued Champagne Finish. Uttermost Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 8.25" - Height: 5" - Length: 10.45" - Depth: 4.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Resin ADDITIONAL INFO - We

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Rhombus Champagne Accents Set Of 3 - 20007
Weight15
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-20007&code0=UTTERMOST-20007
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-20007
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1169.40
Width8.25"
Height5"
Length10.45"
Depth4.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialResin

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-20007110011 @ $169.40