As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Leyla Bronze Sculpture - 18895

Uttermost Leyla Bronze Sculpture - 18895 - Antique Bronze Sculpture Set Atop A Textured Black Concrete Base. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 23.75" - Height: 29.75" - Length: 31.5875" - Depth: 5.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Iron, MDF ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 13 lb

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Leyla Bronze Sculpture - 18895
Weight13
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18895&code0=UTTERMOST-18895
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18895
qtyInStock0
tierPrice1248.60
Width23.75"
Height29.75"
Length31.5875"
Depth5.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-18895111 @ $248.60