As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

FOBUS . KTP11A

The Fobus KTP11A Ankle Holster is constructed from durable, hardwearing, and lightweight polymer. It fits Kel-Tec P-11, Ruger LC9, and LC380 firearms, holding them firmly in place. The holster's low profile and easy concealment make it suitable for everyday carry. A 100% Lifetime Guarantee is included with the product.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameFOBUS
ManufacturerFOBUS Fobus
DimensionUnitinch
UPC, EAN, EANList, UPCList676315009085
height3.25
height_AttribProduct Dimensions Height
length5.75
length_AttribProduct Dimensions Length
moq, multiple, Package Quantity, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_boxes, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, Model, Manufacturer Part Number, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberKTP11A
qtyInStock0
SKUFOKTP11A
width5.5
width_AttribProduct Dimensions Width
Product Group, Binding, ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameSports
Color(s)Black
Product Dimensions Width5.5 in
Departmentunisex-adult
Product Dimensions Height3.25 in
Product Dimensions Length5.75 in
Product Dimensions Weight, Item_display_weight, Item_package_weight, Item_weight0.3
ASIN, AsinB001HKTPB2
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Amount, List_price49.99
Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioFobus
Bullet_point3/4" thick suede lined Cordura pad 3/4" thick suede lined Cordura pad. Secures with adjustable Velcro strap Attaches to left ankle for right handed draw (right hand models) Fobus Ankle Holsters Kel-Tec P11 - 9mm & .40 cal, SKYY CPX-1 For a Right Handed Shooter- fits on Left Ankle Lifetime Warranty - All Fobus products carry a 100% Customer Satisfaction "no questions asked" policy.
CatSports & Outdoors
CatId3375251
CatTree10971181011 13364359011 13364369011 3225960011 3375251 3375301 706813011
ClassificationId13280251
ColorBlack Multi
Compliance_typeon_product_combined_cancer_reproductive
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNameGun Holsters
Feature3/4" thick suede lined Cordura pad
HandOrientation, Hand_orientationRight
Height1000 1001 2350 3.199999996736 3.25 500 75 8.128
Identifier00676315009085 0676315009085 676315009085 8008788014440
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
Import_designationImported
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_name, TitleFobus Ankle Holster KTP11A Kel-Tec P11 - 9mm & .40 cal / SKYY CPX-1 / Ruger LC9
Item_type_keywordgun-holsters
Item_type_nameFobus KTP11A Standard Ankle RH
LegalDisclaimerThis product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.
Length15.24 5.75 6.099999993778
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31WJ-JHhSBL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31WJ-JHhSBL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41+FNCJ22SL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41+FNCJ22SL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41axbcDit0L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41axbcDit0L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/617e3xd0-DL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61xG9ezXDVL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81FjYMYpdmL.jpg
Material, MaterialTypeOther
Model_nameFobus Ankle Holster
NameSIZE
ProductCategoryId13280251 13364359011 sports_display_on_website
ProductTypeSPORTING_GOODS
ProductTypeNameGUN_HOLSTER SPORTING_GOODS
Product_site_launch_date2008-10-06T19:47:34-00:00
Rank1011795 1242130 13083 18441 86785
ReleaseDate2011-04-30
SizeKel-Tec P-11 .40 One Size
Street_date2011-04-30T00:00:01Z
StyleAdjustable
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationnot_applicable
Typeean gtin oz upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41GDBPWCVBL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41GDBPWCVBL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches pounds
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN PT01 PT02
WebsiteDisplayGroupsports_display_on_website
Weight0.3 0.30
Width15.494 1566 333 334 49 5.5 5.50 5.99999999388 50 667

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
bscsource.comFOKTP11A11
lg-outdoors.com2664519111 @ $40.13

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Fobus Ankle Holster KTP11A Kel-Tec P11 - 9mm & .40 cal / SKYY CPX-1 / Ruger LC9
Brand: Fobus
Details
  • 3/4" thick suede lined Cordura pad
  • Lifetime Warranty - All Fobus products carry a 100% Customer Satisfaction "no questions asked" policy.
  • For a Right Handed Shooter- fits on Left Ankle
  • Fobus Ankle Holsters Kel-Tec P11 - 9mm & .40 cal, SKYY CPX-1
  • 3/4" thick suede lined Cordura pad. Secures with adjustable Velcro strap
  • Attaches to left ankle for right handed draw (right hand models)
Listing
BindingSports
Product groupSports
Product typeSPORTING_GOODS
ModelKTP11A
Part numberKTP11A
Items per pack1
LabelFobus
ManufacturerFobus
Catalog
Feature3/4" thick suede lined Cordura pad
CategorySports & Outdoors
MPNKTP11A
UPC676315009085
EAN676315009085
Product groupSports
Product typeSPORTING_GOODS
ManufacturerFobus
View on Amazon (paid link)