As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

R1038 ZRO2 FC LD Boca Bearing Company | Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories | DigiKey Marketplace

The R1038 ZRO2 FC LD bearing from Boca Bearing Company is a full ceramic bearing with an inner diameter of 3/8 inch, outer diameter of 5/8 inch, and a width of 5/32 inch.

Radial Bearing 0.375\

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Mfr, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioBoca Bearing Company
CategoryL1, CategoryHardware, Fasteners, Accessories
CategoryL2Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameR1038 ZRO2 FC LD Boca Bearing Company | Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories | DigiKey Marketplace
atoms, moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, NumberOfItems1
diameter, height, length0.625
extraShipping12.0
height_Attrib, length_AttribOuter Diameter
MPN, Part Number, Manufacturer Product Number, PartNumberR1038 ZRO2 FC LD
packaging, PackageBulk
qtyInStock0
SKU15954584
snippetRadial Bearing 0.375\
tierPrice1132.18000
width0.156
width_AttribWidth
Product GroupBISS
Digi-Key Part Number4097-R1038ZRO2FCLD-ND
Description3/8X5/8X5/32" FULL CER BEARING
Detailed DescriptionRadial Bearing 0.375" (9.53mm) ID X 0.625" (15.88mm) OD X 0.156" (3.97mm) W
Series-
Product StatusActive
TypeRadial Bearing
Inner Diameter0.375" (9.53mm)
Outer Diameter0.625" (15.88mm)
Width0.156" (3.97mm) 75
MaterialCeramic
ASIN, AsinB00DRGBDZ0
Amount99.95
BrandBOCA BEARING Boca Bearing Company
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 16310181 16410991 16411041 16411071
CurrencyCodeUSD
FeatureInside diameter: 0.375 inch - Outside diameter: 0.625 inch - Width: 0.1562 inch
Height50
MaterialTypeCeramic,Material
ProductGroupBISS BISS Basic
ProductTypeNameBEARINGS_AND_BUSHINGS HARDWARE_BEARING
TitleR1038 ZRO2 FC LD, 3/8 x 5/8 x 5/32 inch, Full Ceramic Bearing R1038 ZRO2 FC LD, 3/8 x 5/8 x 5/32 inch, Full Ceramic Bearing R1038 ZRO2 FC LD
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31dcP7Jl4pL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31dcP7Jl4pL._SL75_.jpg
Unitspixels

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Digi-Key15954584111 @ $132.18

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

R1038 ZRO2 FC LD, 3/8 x 5/8 x 5/32 inch, Full Ceramic Bearing
Brand: Boca Bearing Company
Listing
Product groupBISS
Product typeBEARINGS_AND_BUSHINGS
Part numberR1038 ZRO2 FC LD
Items per pack1
LabelBoca Bearing Company
ManufacturerBoca Bearing Company
Catalog
FeatureInside diameter: 0.375 inch - Outside diameter: 0.625 inch - Width: 0.1562 inch
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNR1038 ZRO2 FC LD
Product groupBISS
Product typeBEARINGS_AND_BUSHINGS
ManufacturerBoca Bearing Company
View on Amazon (paid link)