2.5" x 10 yd - Gold Diamond Jacquard Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Gold Diamond Jacquard Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Gold Diamond Jacquard Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Style | Q168186 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Gold Diamond Jacquard Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 31.99 |
| ASIN | B01LZFTVHO B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 30.94 |
| Asin | B01LZFTVHO |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5 inches wide by 10 yards long Made in China Model Number: Q168186 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Gold |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Fabric_type | Jacquard |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205419120 0734205419120 734205419120 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q168186 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41i75cS4MGL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41i75cS4MGL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51eFSG1oiuL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name | COLOR_NAME english |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType, ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:36:59.736Z |
| Rank | 1417897 1903998 2229 2337 5318817 6826182 |
| Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count Unknown VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41i75cS4MGL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q168186 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $31.99 | |
| VCK15943 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $22.16 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q168186 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Model Number: Q168186
- 2.5 inches wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Made in China
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| Model | Q168186 |
| Part number | Q168186 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |