As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Farrah Bench - 23676

Uttermost Farrah Bench - 23676 - Classic And Sophisticated, This Accent Bench Features A Geometric Iron Base In Antique Gold Leaf With An Upholstered Seat In A White Slubbed Fabric. Uttermost's Furniture Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 53.75" - Height: 20.675" - Length: 15.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE -

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Farrah Bench - 23676
Weight33
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-23676&code0=UTTERMOST-23676
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-23676
qtyInStock77
tierPrice11025.00
Width53.75"
Height20.675"
Length15.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
CollectionFarrah
MaterialIron, MDF, Polyester, Foam

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2367617711 @ $1025.00