As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Finnick Iron Coil Round Mirror - 09244

Uttermost Finnick Iron Coil Round Mirror - 09244 - Heavy Iron Coils Surround A Petite Flat Iron Inner Frame, All Hand Finished In A Lightly Antiqued Gold Leaf. Mirror Features A Generous 1 1/4" Bevel. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 35.625" - Height: 35.625" - Length: 39.425" - Depth: 2.25" ILLUMIN

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Finnick Iron Coil Round Mirror - 09244
Weight36
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09244&code0=UTTERMOST-09244
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09244
qtyInStock17
tierPrice1622.50
Width, Height35.625"
Length39.425"
Depth2.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal, Glass, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0924411711 @ $622.50