As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Vedea Leaner Mirror - 08145

Uttermost Vedea Leaner Mirror - 08145 - Frame Is Constructed Of Smoked, Beveled Mirrors Accented With Rounded, Antiqued Gold Nail Heads. Uttermost Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 29.25" - Height: 76.375" - Length: 78.73125" - Depth: 1.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: MDF ADDITIONAL IN

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Vedea Leaner Mirror - 08145
Weight91
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-08145&code0=UTTERMOST-08145
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-08145
qtyInStock83
tierPrice11240.00
Width29.25"
Height76.375"
Length78.73125"
Depth1.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0814518311 @ $1240.00