As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Marx 19 Inch Desk Lamp- OPEN BOX SPECIAL | Capitol Lighting

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioQuoizel
Extra Product NameMarx 19 Inch Desk Lamp- OPEN BOX SPECIAL | Capitol Lighting
moq, multiple, qtyInStock, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, Number_of_pieces, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, Model, CatalogNumberList, Included_components, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberQ2125TBN
SKU2095153OB
UPC, EAN, EANList, UPCList611728255179
Product Group, ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome Improvement
Height19.0 Inches 19 19.0 20.25 2200 500 75 9
Width15.0 Inches 1304 15 15.0 16.5 296 44 75
Depth7.5 Inches
Number of Bulbs1 bulbs
Bulb Wattage3.00 Watts
Bulb Voltage120 Volts
Bulbs IncludedYes
UL RatingDry
Switch TypeDimmer on Base
Connection TypePlug-in
Lamp TypeLED
ASINB017A8BEIG B06Y1V4FRB
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Amount, List_price299.99
AsinB017A8BEIG
Binding, CatTools & Home Improvement
Bullet_pointCord: 8 Ft Length DIMENSIONS: 19" Height x 7.5" Length x 15" Width, Weight 7LBS LIGHTING: LED AC 120V Light, Integrated (3000K, Warm, 80CRI, 380 Lumens) 3 Total Watts MATERIAL: Steel, Finish: Brushed Nickel Switch: Dimmer on Base
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495224 5486429011
ClassificationId1063296
ColorBrushed Nickel
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNameTable Lamps
FeatureFamily: Quoizel portable lamp
Finish_typeBrushed
Identifier0611728255179 611728255179
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameQuoizel LED Q2125TBN Table Lamp
Item_display_weight, Item_weight7.0
Item_package_weight9.0
Item_type_keywordtable-lamps
Item_type_nameQuoizel Q2125TBN Table Lamp
Lamp_typeTable Lamp
Length20.25 7.5 9.0
Lighting_methodAdjustable
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31nX13Ea2gL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31nX13Ea2gL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/613V6ez4PYL.jpg
MaterialAlloy Steel Glass Nickel
MaterialTypeMetal
Model_nameLED Table Lamp
Mounting_typeTabletop
NameCOLOR_NAME
PatternSolid
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId495224 home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductTypeLAMP
ProductTypeNameHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS
Product_site_launch_date2015-10-28T17:37:17.469Z
Rank3652381 713644
Room_typeLiving Room
Switch_typeDimmer
TitleQuoizel LED Q2125TBN Table Lamp Quoizel Q2125TBN LED Table Lamp
TypeCount LED ean upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41aaWUUAhvL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31nX13Ea2gL._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches pounds volts
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
Voltage120.0
Wattage2.0
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_improvement_display_on_website
Weight7 9

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
1800lighting.com2095153OB111

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Quoizel LED Q2125TBN Table Lamp
Brand: Quoizel
Details
  • DIMENSIONS: 19" Height x 7.5" Length x 15" Width, Weight 7LBS
  • LIGHTING: LED AC 120V Light, Integrated (3000K, Warm, 80CRI, 380 Lumens) 3 Total Watts
  • Cord: 8 Ft Length
  • Switch: Dimmer on Base
  • MATERIAL: Steel, Finish: Brushed Nickel
Listing
BindingTools & Home Improvement
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS
ModelQ2125TBN
Part numberQ2125TBN
Items per pack1
LabelQuoizel
ManufacturerQuoizel
Catalog
FeatureFamily: Quoizel portable lamp
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNQ2125TBN
UPC611728255179
EAN611728255179
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS
ManufacturerQuoizel
View on Amazon (paid link)