As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

ABRACON AWSCR14.75CV

The ABRACON AWSCR14.75CV resonator is a component designed for use in electronic circuits. It is manufactured by ABRACON and available in quantities of 100 pieces or as a single unit. The product is a resonator, a type of electronic component that filters or resonates at a specific frequency.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioABRACON
Extra Product NameABRACON AWSCR14.75CV
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberAWSCR14.75CV
qtyInStock2220
tierPrice11.43
Product Group, ProductGroup, ProductTypeNameBISS
Tolerance0.5 %
Frequency Stability0.3 %
Termination StyleSMD/SMT
PackagingReel
Dimensions3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L
Supply Voltage6 VDC, 15 VAC
TypeBuilt-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
Product CategoryResonators
Alternate Part No815-AWSCR14.75CV
Operating Temperature Range- 25 C to + 85 C
Frequency14.75 MHz
AsinB0137LFKJO B0137LHBDM B0137LHNGC B0137LHUUQ B0137LI906
Case, NumberOfItems, PackageQuantity1 10 100 5 50
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 306506011 306767011
FeaturePrice For: Pack of 1 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator Price For: Pack of 10 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator Price For: Pack of 100 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator Price For: Pack of 5 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator Price For: Pack of 50 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
Size1 pack 10 pack 100 pack 5 pack 50 pack
TitleResonators (1 piece) Resonators (10 pieces) Resonators (100 pieces) Resonators (5 pieces) Resonators (50 pieces)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comAWSCR14.75CV1222011 @ $1.43

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Resonators (1 piece)
Brand: ABRACON
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Pack of 1 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNAWSCR14.75CV
Product groupBISS
Product typeBISS
ManufacturerABRACON
View on Amazon (paid link)
Resonators (10 pieces)
Brand: ABRACON
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Pack of 10 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNAWSCR14.75CV
Product groupBISS
Product typeBISS
ManufacturerABRACON
View on Amazon (paid link)
Resonators (100 pieces)
Brand: ABRACON
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Pack of 100 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNAWSCR14.75CV
Product groupBISS
Product typeBISS
ManufacturerABRACON
View on Amazon (paid link)
Resonators (5 pieces)
Brand: ABRACON
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Pack of 5 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNAWSCR14.75CV
Product groupBISS
Product typeBISS
ManufacturerABRACON
View on Amazon (paid link)
Resonators (50 pieces)
Brand: ABRACON
Catalog
FeaturePrice For: Pack of 50 Manufacturer : ABRACON Product Category : Resonators RoHS : Frequency : 14.75 MHz Tolerance : 0.5 % Termination Style : SMD/SMT Operating Temperature Range : - 25 C to + 85 C Dimensions : 3.1 mm W x 3.7 mm L Packaging : Reel Brand : ABRACON Frequency Stability : 0.3 % Supply Voltage : 6 VDC, 15 VAC Type : Built-In Capacitance Ceramic Resonator
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNAWSCR14.75CV
Product groupBISS
Product typeBISS
ManufacturerABRACON
View on Amazon (paid link)