As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Ripley Metal Leaf Wall Art - 04174

Uttermost Ripley Metal Leaf Wall Art - 04174 - Resembling Layered Lotus Leaves, This Pierced Metal Wall Art Is Finished In A Rich Bronze With Gold And Patina Highlights And Blue-green Accents. Uttermost's Wall Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 47.24" - Height: 26.38" - Length: 33.0125" - Depth: 3.94" ILLUMINATION -

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Ripley Metal Leaf Wall Art - 04174
Weight12
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04174&code0=UTTERMOST-04174
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04174
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1605.00
Width47.24"
Height26.38"
Length33.0125"
Depth3.94"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-04174110011 @ $605.00