2.5" x 5 yd - Gold Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Gold Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Gold Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Paisley Pattern Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_boxes, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q165984 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Paisley Gold Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: GoldHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 44.99 |
| ASIN | B01LZFTW3T B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 49.07 |
| Asin | B01LZFTW3T |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | A roll of 2. 5" wide by 5 yard Ribbon Item Package Width: 8.0 inches Sequin Accented Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Gold Paisley |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418772 0734205418772 734205418772 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman 2.5" x 5 Yard Gold Sequin Paisley Gold |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Material | Gold |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Paisley |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 12899411 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:33:06.922Z |
| Rank | 1421476 15234 1649848 1702726 1856 2268 5338154 5725308 |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | not_applicable |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon, Gold Paisley |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51ajRn%2BAmSL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51ajRn+AmSL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q165984 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $44.99 | |
| VCK15815 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $30.73 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman 2.5" x 5 Yard Gold Sequin Paisley Gold
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- A roll of 2. 5" wide by 5 yard Ribbon
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Sequin Accented
- Item Package Width: 8.0 inches
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q165984 |
| Part number | Q165984 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |