As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

1.6 Cu. Ft. Countertop Microwave with Touch Controls & Digital Display,Black Microwave

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCommercial Chef
CategoryId8680
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku, MPN, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberCHM16MB6
Extra Product Name1.6 Cu. Ft. Countertop Microwave with Touch Controls & Digital Display,Black Microwave
UPC810064694028
Voltage120
WeightUnitlbs
extendedLead8
extendedQty, qtyInStock0
height, Outside Height12.9
height_AttribOutside Height
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length, Outside Depth17.9
length_AttribOutside Depth
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Package Quantity, Number_of_boxes, PackageQuantity1
noShipToCA
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
qtySourcenoShipTo
SKUG909256789
tierPrice1202.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/commercial-chef-16-cu-ft-countertop-microwave-with-touch-controls-digital-display-black-microwave-chm16mb6/i/G909256789/
width, Outside Width21.8
width_AttribOutside Width
Microwave ItemCounter Top Microwave
Appliance Color, ColorBlack
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Is_oem_authorized, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
AsinB0B1V8PL77
BrandCommercial CHEF
Bullet_point10 Power Levels: Our compact microwave (21.8" x 19.2" x 12.9") has 10 outstanding heating settings, including Time Cook, Weight Defrost, Time Defrost, Express Cook, and more! Impressive Features: When it comes to countertop microwave ovens, our microwave cooker is superior with 1100 watts of power, a convenient pull handle, turntable, safety lock, & 1.6 cu. ft. capacity. Kitchen Timer: Microwave food from 30 seconds to longer with the easy-to-operate digital display on this kitchen countertop microwave oven. Considered top home & apartment essentials! Powerful Microwave: When it comes to microwave ovens, this COMMERCIAL CHEF 1100 watt microwave is your solution to fast & delicious food. Microwave bacon, microwave pasta, & other delicious favorites! Preset Menus: This small microwave countertop heats common foods with the touch of a button. Preset Menus on this microwave 1.6 cu ft include Popcorn, Potato, Pizza, Frozen Vegetable, & more.
Capacity1.6
ClassificationId3741631
Controller_typePush Button
Cpsia_cautionary_statementno_warning_applicable
CurrencyUSD
Defrost_system_typeDefrost
Depth19.2
DisplayNameCountertop Microwave Ovens
Energy_consumption, Wattage1100.0
Generic_keywordmicroeave oven microwave oven microwave small compact countertop microwave convection oven stainless steel microwave white microwave countertop small microwve microwav microwav oven microwave 1100 watt countertop
Height12.9 15 15.0 272 41 619
Human_interface_inputbuttons
Identifier0810064694028 810064694028
IdentifierTypeEAN UPC
Included_components1.6 Cu. Ft. Countertop Microwave Manual
Installation_typeCountertop
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_name, Model_nameCOMMERCIAL CHEF Small Microwave 1.6 Cu. Ft. Countertop Microwave with Touch Controls & Digital Display, Black Microwave & 10 Power Levels, Outstanding Portable Microwave with Convenient Pull Handle
Item_package_weight41.9
Item_type_keywordcountertop-microwave-ovens
Item_type_nameMicrowave Oven
Item_weight, Website_shipping_weight39.7
KeywordCHM16100S6C
Length12.9 21.5 24.3
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31vT+dUv+FL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31vT+dUv+FL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/51yGhKGS-AL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/kitchen https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/kitchen/3741631
List_price199.99
Lock_typeChild Lock Available
Marking_typeepa_registration_number
Model_year2022
Name, ThemeCOLOR_NAME/SIZE_NAME
Number_of_power_levels10
ParentAsinsB0BGSGNQPJ
ProductTypeMICROWAVE_OVEN
Product_site_launch_date2022-05-20T09:28:01.856Z
Rank26004 40
Registration_statusfifra_not_considered_pesticide
Size1.6 Cubic Feet
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationnot_applicable
TitleCountertop Microwave Ovens Kitchen & Dining
TypeVARIATION ean upc
Unitcubic_feet inches pounds watts
VariantMAIN
VariationThemecolor size
Warranty_description1 year manufacturer
WebsiteDisplayGroupkitchen_display_on_website major_appliances_display_on_website
WebsiteDisplayGroupNameMajor Appliances
Weight39.7 41.9
Width1136 21.5 21.8 24.3 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG909256789111 @ $202.99

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

COMMERCIAL CHEF Small Microwave 1.6 Cu. Ft. Countertop Microwave with Touch Controls & Digital Display, Black Microwave & 10 Power Levels, Outstanding Portable Microwave with Convenient Pull Handle
Brand: Commercial CHEF
Details
  • Powerful Microwave: When it comes to microwave ovens, this COMMERCIAL CHEF 1100 watt microwave is your solution to fast & delicious food. Microwave bacon, microwave pasta, & other delicious favorites!
  • 10 Power Levels: Our compact microwave (21.8" x 19.2" x 12.9") has 10 outstanding heating settings, including Time Cook, Weight Defrost, Time Defrost, Express Cook, and more!
  • Kitchen Timer: Microwave food from 30 seconds to longer with the easy-to-operate digital display on this kitchen countertop microwave oven. Considered top home & apartment essentials!
  • Impressive Features: When it comes to countertop microwave ovens, our microwave cooker is superior with 1100 watts of power, a convenient pull handle, turntable, safety lock, & 1.6 cu. ft. capacity.
  • Preset Menus: This small microwave countertop heats common foods with the touch of a button. Preset Menus on this microwave 1.6 cu ft include Popcorn, Potato, Pizza, Frozen Vegetable, & more.
View on Amazon (paid link)