As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Length: 1.323|Width: 1.292|Height: 1.214

Length: 1.323|Width: 1.292|Height: 1.214

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioBroan
UPC, EAN, EANList, UPCList784891215339
Part Number, Model, MPN, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_number, StrippedMpnsQTREN080FLT
Product Group, ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome
ASIN, AsinB0016N1V12
AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Is_assembly_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
Air_flow_capacity80.0
Amount, List_price342.14
BandMaterialType, Material, MaterialTypePlastic
BindingKitchen Misc.
Bullet_point4" Ducting Size Air Flow: 80 CFM Energy Star qualified, Title 24 Compliant Nearly silent operation 0.8 Sones New improved lighting w/ 36 Watt GU24 fluorescent light (2 18 Watt bulbs included) & 4 Watt night-light (bulb is not included)
Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
CatTools & Home Improvement
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495346 551240
ClassificationId5446824011
ColorWhite
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DepartmentHome & Garden
DisplayNameVentilation Fans
Electric_fan_designexhaust_fan
FeatureNearly silent operation 0.8 Sones
Finish_typeWhite Or Cream
Height1.214 15.49999998419 15.499999984190000 2.0 39.37 435 65 870
Identifier00784891215339 0784891215339 784891215339
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
IsAutographed0
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameBroan QTREN080FLT Ultra Silent Ventilation Fan w/Light & Night-Light, 4" Ducting (80 CFM)
Item_display_weight16.0
Item_package_weight13.5
Item_type_keywordbuilt-in-household-ventilation-fans
Item_weight1.0
Keyword100385917
Length1.323 16.99999998266 16.999999982660000 2.0 43.18
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/414xjc70g4L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/414xjc70g4L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61PY3wcuBuL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi/5446824011
NameCOLOR_NAME
Patternpaisley
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId5446824011 home_garden_display_on_website home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductTypeELECTRIC_FAN
ProductTypeNameELECTRIC_FAN HOME
Product_site_launch_date2008-03-27T17:54:13-00:00
Rank1399733 2043446 2110 2238 2588361 3027 3629974 3806
Recommended_uses_for_productVentilating
SKUNUTONEEN080FLT
Size4" Round
Specification_metEnergy Star
StyleModern
TitleBroan QTREN080FLT Ultra Silent Ventilation Fan w/ Light & Night-Light, 4" Ducting (80 CFM) Broan QTREN080FLT Ultra Silent Ventilation Fan w/Light & Night-Light, 4" Ducting (80 CFM) Household Ventilation Fans Tools & Home Improvement
Typeean gtin upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/414xjc70g4L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/414xjc70g4L._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters cubic_feet_per_minute inches pounds watts
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
Wattage36.0
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_display_on_website home_improvement_display_on_website
Weight1 13.5
Width1.292 1000 16.99999998266 16.999999982660000 2.0 43.18 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Walmart15543504111 @ $184.89
kirbyrisk.com2120112111 @ $232.26

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Broan QTREN080FLT Ultra Silent Ventilation Fan w/Light & Night-Light, 4" Ducting (80 CFM)
Brand: Broan
Details
  • Nearly silent operation 0.8 Sones
  • Air Flow: 80 CFM
  • 4" Ducting Size
  • New improved lighting w/ 36 Watt GU24 fluorescent light (2 18 Watt bulbs included) & 4 Watt night-light (bulb is not included)
  • Energy Star qualified, Title 24 Compliant
Listing
BindingKitchen
Product groupHome
Product typeHOME
ModelQTREN080FLT
Part numberQTREN080FLT
Items per pack1
LabelBroan
ManufacturerBroan
Catalog
FeatureNearly silent operation 0.8 Sones
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNQTREN080FLT
UPC784891215339
EAN784891215339
Product groupHome
Product typeHOME
ManufacturerBroan
View on Amazon (paid link)