As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Selam Aged Wing Chair - 23218

Uttermost Selam Aged Wing Chair - 23218 - Exaggerated Scale Makes An Impressive Design Statement In Easy Shades Of Flax Linen And Weathered White Paint Finish, Solidly Constructed In White Poplar Hardwood. Seat Height Is 19". Uttermost's Wing Chairs Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 24.5" - Height: 47.5" - Length: 45.6" - D

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Selam Aged Wing Chair - 23218
Weight72
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-23218&code0=UTTERMOST-23218
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-23218
qtyInStock0
tierPrice11181.40
Width24.5"
Height47.5"
Length45.6"
Depth29.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialWood, Foam, Fabric

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-23218111 @ $1181.40