As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Canarm Alexia 1-LT Wall Light - Black - LWF153BK

Canarm Alexia 1-LT Wall Light - Black - LWF153BK - ALEXIA, Spec. LWF153BK, MBK Color, 1 Lt Wall Fixture, Acrylic, 13.5W Integrated LED, 690 Lumens, 4.25inch W x 4.25inch H x 4. DIMENSIONS - Width: 4.25" - Height: 4.25" - Length: 4.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - # of bulbs: 1 - Max Wattage: 13.5 - Bulb(s) Included?: Yes STYLE - Finish: Black - Canopy(inches): 4.25 - Shade: Acrylic - Material: Metal/Acrylic ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: CSA-US - Weight: 2.2 lbs. - Warranty: 3 year

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerCANARM
KnownMan, Extra Product NameCanarm Alexia 1-LT Wall Light - Black - LWF153BK
Weight2.2
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=lwf153bk&code0=LWF153BK
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKULWF153BK
qtyInStock0
tierPrice197.72
Width, Height, Length4.25"
Bulb TypeLED
Max Wattage13.5
Bulb(s) Included?Yes
FinishBlack
Canopy(inches)4.25
ShadeAcrylic
MaterialMetal/Acrylic
Safety RatingCSA-US
Warranty3 year

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comLWF153BK111 @ $97.72
shopbbclighting.com713679111 @ $97.72