As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Stratford 1-LT Wall Sconce - Brushed Nickel - 601485BN-LED

Kuzco Stratford 1-LT Wall Sconce - Brushed Nickel - 601485BN-LED - Single lamp LED wall sconce with square shaped white opal glass, metal details in brushed nickel or chrome finish. DIMENSIONS - Width: 4.75" - Height: 11.5" - Length: 4.125" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Socket Type: LED Module - # of bulbs: 1 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Brushed Nickel - Collection: Stratford - Glass: White Opal - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 2.67 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Stratford 1-LT Wall Sconce - Brushed Nickel - 601485BN-LED
Voltage120V
Weight2.67
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-601485bn-led&code0=KUZCO-601485BN-LED
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUKUZCO-601485BN-LED
qtyInStock57
tierPrice1138.00
Width4.75"
Height11.5"
Length4.125"
Bulb TypeLED
Socket TypeLED Module
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBrushed Nickel
CollectionStratford
GlassWhite Opal
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-601485BN-LED15711 @ $138.00