As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Cable/Pipe Seal, Material of Construction Polyamide, Cable or Pipe Diameter Range 0.13 in to 0.65 in, Number of Holes 32, Length 15.95 in, Width 3.54 in, Height 1.61 in, Standards UL/NEMA 4, 4x, 12, 13, IP 66/67, Type Low Profile

Cable/Pipe Seal, Material of Construction Polyamide, Cable or Pipe Diameter Range 0.13 in to 0.65 in, Number of Holes 32, Length 15.95 in, Width 3.54 in, Height 1.61 in, Standards UL/NEMA 4, 4x, 12, 13, IP 66/67, Type Low Profile

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameRoxtec Ezentry
ManufacturerRoxtec Ezentry Roxtec
CategoryId, CategoryIdL417122
CategoryIdL123
CategoryIdL24529
CategoryIdL317861
CategoryL1Electrical Supplies
CategoryL2Cable Management
CategoryL3Cable Entry Systems & Accessories
CategoryL4Cable Entry Systems
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku5PHE9
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight4.55 0.000625 3.5 3.50
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginSE
height5
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length21.3
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Keyword, Model, ModelNumber, Model_numberEZENTRY 32/32
qtyInStock36
qtyInStockOverride-2
SKUG2139907
tierPrice1437.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/roxtec-ezentry-cablepipe-seal-013-to-065-in-dia-ezentry-3232/i/G2139907/
width10.6
Cable or Pipe Diameter Range0.13 in to 0.65 in
Length15.95 in 0.7874 0.7874000 20.0
Height1.61 in 0.23622 0.2362200 1200 375 42 50 56 6.0
Width3.54 in 0.31496 0.3149600 1600 500 75 8.0
Length (Straight Wireway)15.95 in
TypeLow Profile
StandardsUL/NEMA 4, 4x, 12, 13, IP 66/67
Number of Holes32
Material of ConstructionPolyamide
Item, Product TypeCable/Pipe Seal
ASIN, AsinB013CGZB34
Amount220.47 236.16
BrandROXTEC
Bullet_pointNew Roxtec EzEntry 32/32 EZ00000003232 Cable/Pipe Seal
ClassificationId6396120011
CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNamePlugs
IsBrandQueryTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_name, TitleROXTEC EZ00000003232 EzEntry 32/32
Item_type_keywordelectric-plugs
Item_weight3.5
Label, Publisher, StudioRoxtec
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41BnHcnu+oL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41BnHcnu+oL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71lxXdpxV0L.jpg
PartNumber, Part_numberEZ00000003232
ProductCategoryId6396120011 biss_display_on_website home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductGroupBISS BISS Basic
ProductType, ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
Product_descriptionFrom our inventory we are selling a Item. Specifications: Model #: More Information: 32 cable
Product_site_launch_date2015-08-03T17:47:32.505Z
Rank1106332 1368466 184873 1920892 2209343 2369854 2372 2486529 2538996 350 5196 5237 5391 5424 5841 9059
SkuABRACON LLC ABM11AIG-32.000MHZ-4Z-T3 AMATOM 8935-B-1032-3B EZ00000003232 ROXTEC EZENTRY EZENTRY 32/32
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31T0U81RE3L._SL75_.jpg http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31zOOPObrML._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31zOOPObrML._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches millimeters pounds
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
WebsiteDisplayGroupbiss_basic_display_on_website
WebsiteDisplayGroupNameBISS Basic

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG213990713611 @ $437.99
industrialnetworking.comEZENTRY 32/321311 @ $327.29
simsupply.comZO-G21399071911 @ $510.12

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

ROXTEC EZ00000003232 EzEntry 32/32
Brand: ROXTEC
From our inventory we are selling a Item. Specifications: Model #: More Information: 32 cable
Details
  • New Roxtec EzEntry 32/32 EZ00000003232 Cable/Pipe Seal
Listing
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ModelEZENTRY 32/32
Part numberEZ00000003232
Items per pack1
LabelRoxtec
ManufacturerRoxtec
View on Amazon (paid link)