As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Andrews Small Bench - White - 23691

Uttermost Andrews Small Bench - White - 23691 - With classic simplicity, this small bench features a smooth iron base finished in satin black, upholstered in a crisp textured white polyester. Uttermost's furniture combines premium quality materials with unique high-style design. With the advanced product engineering and packaging reinforcement, Uttermost maintains some of the lowest damage rates in the industry. Each product is designed, manufactured and packaged with shipping in mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 23.5" - Height: 20.5" - Length: 15.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No S

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Andrews Small Bench - White - 23691
Weight19
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-23691&code0=UTTERMOST-23691
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-23691
qtyInStock65
tierPrice1402.60
Width23.5"
Height20.5"
Length15.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishWhite
CollectionAndrews
MaterialIron, Mdf, Foam, Polyester

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2369116511 @ $402.60