As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Adara Vanity Mirror - 01127

Uttermost Adara Vanity Mirror - 01127 - Ribbed Glass Columns Accented With Polished Chrome Plated Details. Mirror Features A Generous 1 1/4" Bevel. May Be Hung Either Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 25.75" - Height: 33.5" - Length: 27.55" - Depth: 2" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) I

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Adara Vanity Mirror - 01127
Weight29
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-01127&code0=UTTERMOST-01127
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-01127
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1605.00
Width25.75"
Height33.5"
Length27.55"
Depth2"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal, Glass, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-01127110011 @ $605.00