As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Grafton 9L Chandelier Bronze

What drives us to create products with purpose and to integrate convenience into our designs? Curiosity about how people live and a desire to create an exceptional lighting experience. Whether a person is looking to do a quick upgrade of a room, renovate an entire house or build a new one, our full range of indoor and outdoor residential lighting and ceiling fans will help them turn a house into a home.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManVaxcel
ManufacturerVaxcel VAXCEL
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product Name, ItemGrafton 9L Chandelier Bronze
UPC, EAN, EANList, UPCList884656733778
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight25.79 20.502966 20.51 25.79382 25.80
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginCN
extendedLead26
extendedQty-2
height24.38
length16.13
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, Model, Keyword, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberH0128
qtyInStock0
SKUG8875778
tierPrice1248.49
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/vaxcel-grafton-9l-chandelier-bronze-h0128/i/G8875778/
width30.25
Product Group, ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome Improvement
Country of Origin (subject to change)China
ASINB00TQQKR5C B08VKM4F5L
Amount550.00 687.50
AsinB00TQQKR5C
Aspectproper_shipping_name
Basee26
Base_typee26_medium
Binding, CatTools & Home Improvement
Brand, Label, Publisher, StudioVAXCEL Vaxcel
Bullet_pointFinish: Oil Rubbed Bronze Item size: length: 28.50 inches height: 32.50 inches Width: 28.50 inches Nine light chandelier from the grafton collection Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry Style: transitional light Type: chandelier
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495224 5486428011
CatalogNumberListVAX-H0128
ClassificationId3736671
ColorFrosted Opal Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish Oil-Rubbed Bronze Oil-Rubbed Bronze Finish Oil-rubbed Bronze
Control_methodremote
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNameChandeliers
Embellishment_featureCrystal
FeatureRating - interior dry
Finish_typeFinished
Fixture_typeNon Removable
Hazmatauto-grounding
Height16.125 16.13 24.375 2560 30.25 32.5 32.50 500 75
Identifier00884656733778 0884656733778 884656733778
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
Included_components, Item_type_keywordchandeliers
Indoor_outdoor_usageindoor
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameVaxcel H0128 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, 28.5" x 28.5" x 32.5", Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
Item_display_weight20.5
Item_package_weight25.79382
Item_weight20.502966
Length16.125 28.5 28.50 30.25
Light_fixture_formceiling
Lighting_methodUp/Down Light
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41DIVMpoLCL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41DIVMpoLCL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71VGuWRTSWL.jpg
List_price550.0
MaterialGlass Steel
MaterialTypeAlloy Steel Steel
Mounting_typeProtruding
NameCOLOR_NAME/SIZE_NAME
Number_of_light_sources9
OldTitleVaxcel H0128 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId3736671 home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductTypeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ProductTypeNameHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS LIGHT_FIXTURE
Product_site_launch_date2015-02-18T10:19:21.796Z
Rank1010606 12294 1261199 1457162 4758 687799 7583 9139
Size9-Light Chandelier
Special_featureDimmable
Specific_uses_for_productCeiling fan
Specification_metETL
StyleTransitional
Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulationunknown
TitleGrafton 9 Light 2 Tier Bronze Chandelier White Glass VAXCEL Grafton 9 Light 2 Tier Bronze Chandelier White Glass Vaxcel H0128 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, 28.5" x 28.5" x 32.5", Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
TitleSourcelistings feed
TypeCount ean gtin upc
URLhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41DIVMpoLCL._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches pounds volts watts
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
Voltage120.0
Warranty1 year limited warranty.
Warranty_descriptionAll products purchased have a 30-day replacement parts policy to ensure a fully working item. All products are covered under a 1-year warranty when purchased on amazon. The warranty period begins on the day the product is originally shipped. The warranty covers all of the items and conditions identified in the original manufacturers warranty. Some of the items specifically not covered by the warranty are loss and theft, water damage, customer abuse, and finish detoriation due to uv or coastal exposure.
Warranty_typemanufacturer
Wattage100.0
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_improvement_display_on_website
Width24.375 24.38 2560 28.5 28.50 30.25 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG8875778111 @ $248.49
AmazonB00TQQKR5C11
lightingandlocks.comH012812511 @ $357.50
unbeatablesale.comVXCL6391-211 @ $357.50
ZoroG102706081111 @ $550.00

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Vaxcel H0128 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, 28.5" x 28.5" x 32.5", Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish
Brand: VAXCEL
Details
  • Nine light chandelier from the grafton collection
  • Item size: length: 28.50 inches height: 32.50 inches Width: 28.50 inches
  • Style: transitional light Type: chandelier
  • Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze
  • Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry
Listing
BindingTools & Home Improvement
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ModelH0128
Part numberH0128
Items per pack1
LabelVAXCEL
ManufacturerVAXCEL
Catalog
FeatureRating - interior dry
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNH0128
UPC884656733778
EAN884656733778
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeHOME_LIGHTING_AND_LAMPS
ManufacturerVaxcel
View on Amazon (paid link)