As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

National Hardware N325365 V135 Sash Lift Satin Nickel Finish

LIFT SASH STN NKL Specifications: Includes: Mounting Screws National Hardware Sash Lift, Projection Size: 3/4 in, Steel, Satin Nickel, 1.66 in L Handle, Mounting Hole Center to Center: 0.96 in, Mounting Hole Diameter: 0.19 in, Includes: Mounting Screws

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerNational Hardware
CategoryIdL3Window Security Hardware
CategoryL1Windows and Door Hardware
CategoryL2Door and Window Security Hardware
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameNational Hardware N325365 V135 Sash Lift Satin Nickel Finish
Weight0.070
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribEach Weight
atoms, moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
color, ColorSilver
extendedQty, qtyInStock0
height1.35
height_AttribHeight
length1.66
length_AttribLength
MPNN325365
qtySourceupdateFromUrlEntry
tierPrice13.92
width0.76
width_AttribWidth
FinishSatin Nickel
DesignSash Lifts
Returnable, Hardware IncludedYes
Height1.35"
Defective CodeA
Width0.76"
Number in Package2 pk
Packaging TypeCarded
Length, Handle Length1.66"
Product TypeWindow Sash Lift
MaterialSteel
Each Weight0.070 LB
Hazardous MaterialNo
Mounting Hole Center To Center0.96"
ApplicationFor double-hung and sliding windows, small doors and other applications
Mounting Hole Diameter0.19"
Projection Size3/4"
NomenclatureN325365 LIFT SASH STN NKL

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
DK HardwareN325365111 @ $3.92