As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Norfolk LED Wall Sconce - Black - 601432BK-LED

Kuzco Norfolk LED Wall Sconce - Black - 601432BK-LED - LED cylinder shaped updown wall sconce with clear crystal discs. Metal details in brushed nickel or chrome finish, and is equipped with our powerful 120V AC LED technology, 14W, fully dimmable. DIMENSIONS - Width: 4.75" - Height: 8.125" - Length: 4" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Socket Type: LED Built-In - Max Wattage: 14 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Black - Collection: Norfolk - Crystal: Acrylic - Clear - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 2.59 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Norfolk LED Wall Sconce - Black - 601432BK-LED
Voltage120V
Weight2.59
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-601432bk-led&code0=KUZCO-601432BK-LED
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-601432BK-LED
qtyInStock25
tierPrice1202.00
Width4.75"
Height8.125"
Length4"
Bulb TypeLED
Socket TypeLED Built-In
Max Wattage14
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishBlack
CollectionNorfolk
CrystalAcrylic - Clear
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-601432BK-LED12511 @ $202.00