As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Gannon Mirrored Glass End Table - 24282

Uttermost Gannon Mirrored Glass End Table - 24282 - Forged Iron Frame In Antiqued Silver Leaf With Clear, Tempered Glass Top And Mirrored Gallery Shelf. Uttermost's Accent Tables Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 22.5" - Height: 27.125" - Length: 20.1875" - Depth: 18.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Mater

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Gannon Mirrored Glass End Table - 24282
Weight45
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-24282&code0=UTTERMOST-24282
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-24282
qtyInStock73
tierPrice1470.00
Width22.5"
Height27.125"
Length20.1875"
Depth18.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal, Tempered Glass, Mirror

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2428217311 @ $470.00