As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Floyd Wooden Wall Art - 04160

Uttermost Floyd Wooden Wall Art - 04160 - A Rustic Modern Fusion Of Pieced Fir Wood, Creating A 3-dimensional Geometric Pattern In Varying Shades Of Brown. Uttermost's Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 40.375" - Height: 40.375" - Length: 5.7" - Depth: 2.125" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: MD

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Floyd Wooden Wall Art - 04160
Weight42
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04160&code0=UTTERMOST-04160
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04160
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1580.00
Width, Height40.375"
Length5.7"
Depth2.125"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF, Fir

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-04160110011 @ $580.00