As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Chaney Gold Mirror - 09324

Uttermost Chaney Gold Mirror - 09324 - This Solid Pine Frame Features A Sleek Design Finished In A Hand Applied Gold Leaf. Mirror Features A Generous 1 1/4" Bevel. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 43.5" - Height: 73.5" - Length: 74.1" - Depth: 2.5" ILLUMINATION -

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Chaney Gold Mirror - 09324
Weight80
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09324&code0=UTTERMOST-09324
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09324
qtyInStock100
tierPrice11105.00
Width43.5"
Height73.5"
Length74.1"
Depth2.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialPine, Glass, MDF, Paper

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-09324110011 @ $1105.00