2.5" x 10 yd - Black and White Scandia Plaid Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Black White Scandia Plaid Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: BlackHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Black and White Scandia Plaid Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Style | Q168957 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Black White Scandia Plaid Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: BlackHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 20.99 |
| ASIN | B01LYGQ80L B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 19.97 |
| Asin | B01LYGQ80L |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 10 yards long Country of Origin: China Model Number: Q168957 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Black |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205419267 0734205419267 734205419267 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q168957 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Plaid |
| ProductCategoryId | 1063278 17296066011 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType, ProductTypeName | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:34:27.835Z |
| Rank | 1231218 1420467 2167 2266 4420592 5333451 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Q168957 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41ARkXNSd+L._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q168957 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $20.99 | |
| VCK15821 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $16.66 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q168957 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5" wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Model Number: Q168957
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| Model | Q168957 |
| Part number | Q168957 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |