As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Garvin Twist Metal Sconce With Candle - 19476

Uttermost Garvin Twist Metal Sconce With Candle - 19476 - Aged Black With Red Rust Undertones And Clear Glass Globe. One 3"x 6" Beige Candle Included. Uttermost's Candle Sconces Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 5.75" - Height: 26.75" - Length: 16.15" - Depth: 14.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Garvin Twist Metal Sconce With Candle - 19476
Weight10
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-19476&code0=UTTERMOST-19476
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-19476
qtyInStock41
tierPrice1299.20
Width5.75"
Height26.75"
Length16.15"
Depth14.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialGlass, Metal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1947614111 @ $299.20